Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Shops for Sale in Samson nagar Pune

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Talegaon Station Rd, , PhySC Gym,
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale 1/4

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Cooperative Housing Society, Near Maharashtra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,294.12 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft10,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale 1/4

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,153.85 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft6,154 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Yashwant Nagar, Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,850.42 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft13,850 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Yashwant Nagar, Pune for sale

Kadolkar's Shri Hanuman Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Talegaon-Chakan Rd,, Talegaon General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
11,842.11 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
152 sqft11,842 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Shivsnena Office rd, near Shivsnena Office,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Sai Regency,satyakaml colony, Near Kings Auto Rider Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,978.72 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft7,979 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
77 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
57,822/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

KATVI ROAD, TALEAGON DABHADE, Indrayani English School
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for sale

Shraddha Jewellers, Rajesh Multipurpose Hall Alandi | Conference And Marriage Hall In Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft17,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
7,058.82 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft7,059 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Alandi , Pune for sale

Off Alandi Markal Road,, tanish shrushti malkal road alandi
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
12,389.38 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
339 sqft12,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale

Tanish Bhakti Society, near nanashri lawns
locationExplore Nearby
18.5 Lacs
7,341.27 / sq.ft.
13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft7,341 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale

Alandi Markal Road, Krishna icon building
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
10,576.92 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft10,577 per Sq.Ft.