Godown/Warehouse in Sultanpur National Park, Gurgaon for Rent
Gurgaon Farukh Nagar Road, Sultanpur, Gurugram, Haryana, India, Near dispensary
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
11-Jul-2026
Available From