Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Panju Island Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for Rent
Mira Bhayandar Rd,, Shah Lifeline Hospital Heart Institute Pvt Ltd
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Vasai West, Mumbai for Rent
Bhabola Naka, Suyog Nagar, Navjeevan Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
265 sqft₹45.28 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for Rent
Mira Road East,, Rassaz ICSE And International
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Samarth Krupa Nagar, Navghar, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for Rent
MIDC, near Shiv Sai Dham
₹ 1.3 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹104.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gaonraipada Rd,, Waliv Police Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Golani Naka, Near Rajprabha Param Industrial Estate
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Vasai East, Mumbai for Rent
Vinayak Plaza, Waliv Naka, Hotel Regency Vasai
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
305 sqft₹24.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Nalasopara East, Mumbai for Rent
Hawai Pada Rd, Shree Dutt Mandir,Gavraipada
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Dahisar East, Mumbai for Rent
Krishna Colony, Jain Vadapav Center and Dahisar Railway stations
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for Rent
Chedda Nagar, opp patankar park and Tara Medical Store
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Borivali West , Mumbai for Rent
Sodawala Lane, Om Sai Superspeciality Hospital Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,540 sqft₹94.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Chandavakar Rd, Near Hotel Rajmahal
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Opp. Maxus Mall Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Gorai 3, Gorai Mangalmurti Apartments
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Borivali, Mumbai for Rent
Carter Rd Number 7, Chinchpada, Yashwant Shopping Centre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gorai, Mangal Murti Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Samruddhi Bunglow/ Gorai 1, Near Mangal Murti Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Borivali, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No - 5 & 6, Chand Ganga CHS, Everfresh Super Market
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
Asha Nagar, V Mall
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Office in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Charkop, Oscar Hospital and Banglore Iyengar's Bakery
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Agashi Road, Ruchi Veg Restaurant
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Virar East, Mumbai for Rent
kala hanuman gali raod,Gaothan Road,vs marg, Sai Baba Mandir
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Virar East, Mumbai for Rent
Veer Savarkar Marg Gawad Wadi, Vasai janata sahakari bank ltd.
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
ghodbunder road Kavesar, Swastik Residency and Bharat Gas Sai Shubham
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
365 sqft₹35.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
sumukh hills western express highway bandongri, samta nagar police station
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹123.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties