Shop in Mukherjee Nagar, Delhi for Rent
mukherjee tower, batra cinema
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹107.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties