Office Space in Tri Nagar, Delhi for Rent
3767?main Kanhiya nagar chowk, Jan aushadhi kendra
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties