4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

48 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 67 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 67 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 66
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67a

Aradhya Homes  Aradhya Homes or Delhi Public School Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aradhya Homes For Sale  In Sector 67a1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  at BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,059 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  VICTORY VALLEY Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India View o
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹24,246 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹22,838 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Aradhya Homes

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹11,591 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select  Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,409 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors For Sale In Sector-65 Gurgaon

Emaar Mgf Emerald Floors  Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Premeir Floors For Sale In Sector 65

premeir floors  M3M Trump Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Mansions For Sale In Sector 66

Prajapati Rd near BPTP Park Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66

Bptp Park Prime  Kadarpur Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
6 Crores
₹20,339 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Paramount cbs floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paramount cbs floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Paramount cbs floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paramount cbs floors.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paramount cbs floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paramount cbs floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Paramount cbs floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paramount cbs floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!