4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

267 - Flats for Sale in The Orion, Sector 67 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 661/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale  In Sector 68
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹24,246 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Estate By M3m For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Topaz111 Emerald hills , sector65, Golf course Extn road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,393 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Aradhya Homes

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹11,591 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹22,838 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Opposite Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  at M3M Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹21,569 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹24,712 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67a

Aradhya Homes  Aradhya Homes or Delhi Public School Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,112 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Suncity, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹27,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The orion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The orion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The orion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The orion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The orion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The orion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The orion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The orion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!