4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

77 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 67 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 67 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 661/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Estate By M3m For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golf Estate By M3m For Sale  In Sector 651/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,112 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Opposite Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  M3M The Marina Sector 68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In M3m Merlin Tower 9

M3M Merlin  Joystreet AIPL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,475 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Downtown 66 For Sale In Sector 66

BPTP Downtown 66  Near Shiksha Bharti Public School, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,997 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Nuevo For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Nuevo  Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹16,536 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  ower Flora, M3M Marina M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68 Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Paramount cbs floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paramount cbs floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Paramount cbs floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paramount cbs floors.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paramount cbs floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paramount cbs floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Paramount cbs floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paramount cbs floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!