4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Raviwar Peth , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Ankur Corner, Guruwar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd near Noble Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ankur Corner, Guruwar Peth For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Palkhi Chowk, Near Shriram Textile Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale  In Bhawani Peth
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In C For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kirad ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Anand For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Lagoo Anand  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubhlabh Residency For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Shubhlabh Residency  Thorale Madhavarao Peshve Path, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Khurshid Complex For Sale In Ganesh Peth

4, Khurshid Complex, Nana Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Tulshibaug Near Tulsi Baug Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Niranjan For Sale In Bajirao Road

Bhansali Niranjan  Bajirao Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Anutej Symphony Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

Anutej Symphony Society  612/613, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

jai apartment   Sathe Colony near Sathe Colony Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gururaj Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Gururaj Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii  Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhide Chambers For Sale In 341, Near Jogeshwari Mandir, Budhwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Bhide Chambers  Besides Jogeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abil Avaanti Residences For Sale In Tilak Road

Abil Avaanti Residences  CTS No 431/195, 431/196, FP No. 37/B1+B2, Abhinav Kala Mahavidyalaya Chowk, Sadashiv Peth, Tilak Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹27,290 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,058 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,778 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saili Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Behind Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Pride Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Modern Pride Building  Swami Bodhraj Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samyag Chambers For Sale In Somwar Peth

Daruwala Pool Rd, near Yash Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aadhar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aadhar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aadhar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aadhar complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aadhar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aadhar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aadhar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aadhar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!