4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Raviwar Peth , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment Pune For Sale In Ganj Peth

tulsi apartment pune  GV66+2W8, Ganj Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tulsi Apartment Pune For Sale  In Ganj Peth1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Paragati Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Maharana Pratap Singh Rd,Near Ganjpeth Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Paragati Apartment  For Sale  In Ganj Peth1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

parvati apartment  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Geetanjali Tower For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

Geetanjali Tower   Nana Peth, Near Doke Talim, Pune 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dinesh Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

near Gadikhana, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Suvidha Ganesh For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Suvidha Ganesh  Kapad Ganj, Near Gurunanak High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment Shukrawar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pant Sachiv Pichhadi, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Champion House Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Badade wada, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sahara Haights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Sahara haights   Mahatma Fule Ganj Peth, near Trishul Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

standalone building, Raje Wadi, near Shivaram Dada Talim Tarun Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shri Sai Suman Society Guruwar Peth For Sale In Shitala Devi Chowk Road

39 Guruwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Shukarwar Peth

bhaskar apartment   bhaskar apartment near parvin mehndi gadikhana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nikhil Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Nikhil Apartment  380, Shukrawar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Sankule For Sale In Bhawani Peth

OMKAR SANKULE  Badade wada, NEAR PALKHI CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nana Peth,

ganesh peth rd near shaikh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shaha Gress Appartment For Sale In Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth

near doke talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Guruprasad C For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Guruprasad C  Dokey maruti marg, Near New Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lohiya Nagar Road

Mahtma Phule Near Central Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,162 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhavani Enterprises For Sale In Ganj Peth

Lohiya Nagar Rd,near Central Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Matoshree Complex For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Matoshree Complex  1600, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In New Nana Peth For Sale In Ganesh Peth

nana peth Doke talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Om Ekta Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shir Sagar Heights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

shir Sagar Heights  Jawaharlal Nehru Road Near Kunden Saree Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Sharada Prathamesh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Sharada Prathamesh  Chavhan Rd Near Sharada Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.2 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
23,040/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Aadhar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aadhar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Aadhar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aadhar complex.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Aadhar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aadhar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Aadhar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aadhar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!