4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

284 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Raviwar Peth , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohit Platinum For Sale  In  Wakad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale In Ravivar Peth

shubh Lakshmi Apt  Kasturi Chowk near Marne Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubh Lakshmi Apt For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Mominpura Road, Near Shri Vithal Mandir Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Raskar Complex Ganj Peth For Sale In Old 803, Ganj Peth New 42-43, Mahatmaphule Peth, Mominpura Road Near Ganj Peth Police Chowky, Ganj Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Near mith ganj police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raskar Complex For Sale In Mithganj Police Station

Raskar Complex  Near vipul collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kevin Height For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Near Pravin Masale, Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Gram Society, Wakhari For Sale In Wakhari

Anand Gram Society, Wakhari  F86V+FXM, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Wakhari, Maharashtra 412203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Venture For Sale In Ganj Peth

grace venture  Ganj Peth near Bhawani Mata Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ratnanagri Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai, near Gaurav Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hituraj Classic For Sale In Shriram Textile Mills

13, Bhawani Peth Hituraj Classic Apartment Opposite Hamal Panchayat Palkhi Chawk Pune 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sainandan For Sale In Guruwar Peth Pune

Sainandan  Guruwar peth Rashtrabhushan chowk Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Flat In Modern Hashmi Residency For Sale In Guruwar Peth

near Rajasthan sweets Near Gauri Ali Near Gaicha gotha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Snehsagar Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd Near Khadak Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Koyalikar Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gayaneshwar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, near, Mamledar Kacheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Balaji complex  Dinkarrav Javalkar road near Sub Registrar, Haveli 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Bhawani Peth

standalone building, Kirad Ali Rd, near Jayram Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Tower Basera For Sale In Ganj Peth

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Navrang Apartment For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhawani Peth Palkhi Vitoba Chowk Near Palakhi Vithoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,371 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Tarangan Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Chandrakamal For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bhaktamar Chandrakamal  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Prasad For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Venkatesh Prasad   Subhash Nagar,Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aadhar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aadhar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aadhar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aadhar complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aadhar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aadhar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aadhar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aadhar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!