4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Unitech Unihomes 3 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Unitech Unihomes 3 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes 3 For Sale In Sector 113

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes 3 For Sale  In Sector 1131/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Appts, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express Zenith For Sale  In Sector 771/11
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Grand Ajnara Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

ajnara heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,887 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park, Sector 78  at IITL NIMBUS THE HYDE PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Urbtech Hilston For Sale In Sector 79

Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Mahagun Moderne Celeste, MAHAGUN MODERNE, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Sector 150, Noida 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Greens City Plots For Sale In Sector-79

Lotus Greens City Plots  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,482 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Court For Sale In Sector 78

Assotech Windsor Court  Sector 78 Plot No - GH 04A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Helios For Sale In Sector 78,

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Plot no. GH-1, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,276 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Noida

AVP AVS Orchard  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Mahagun Mirabella Highrise  Mahagun Mirabella Modena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Sportswood For Sale In Sector 79

GAUR SPORTSWOOD  HC62 W2W, Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/54
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.7 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Golf Greens, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Marvella For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Unitech unihomes 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unitech unihomes 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Unitech unihomes 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unitech unihomes 3.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unitech unihomes 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unitech unihomes 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Unitech unihomes 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unitech unihomes 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!