4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

722 - Flats for Sale in Subhkamna Lords, Sector-79 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale  In Sector 781/70
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Appts, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express Zenith For Sale  In Sector 771/11
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
West

4 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Court For Sale In Sector-78

Assotech Windsor Court  GH-04A, Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74  Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Ivy County  GH 15, Eco City Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Casa For Sale In Sector-78

Aditya Urban Casa  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74,noida

Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,Noida  Supertech North Eye, Supertech Northeye, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Appartment For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Appartment  TOWER-D, Antriksh Golf View 1, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Court For Sale In Sector 78

Assotech Windsor Court  Sector 78 Plot No - GH 04A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector-77

Prateek Wisteria  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City  25B, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Noida

AVP AVS Orchard  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Comfort Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula, near sector 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subhkamna lords without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subhkamna lords, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subhkamna lords?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subhkamna lords.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subhkamna lords?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subhkamna lords is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subhkamna lords?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subhkamna lords. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!