4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

108 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kandivali , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale  In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Triguni Heights For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ganapati Baug For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ganapati Baug  Near Mexichino Chinese Restaurant, Vazira Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,388 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tasmai Neelrekha For Sale In Borivali West

Tasmai Neelrekha  Tasmai Neelrekha, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹15,793 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Om Satyam Niwas Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Greenfield Om Satyam Niwas CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,414 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumit Mitasu Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Mitasu Apartment  6RGM+583, Shivkrupa CHS, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹17,071 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali

Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar CHS  Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹20,788 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Ocean Breeze For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhairav Ocean Breeze  Near KB patil Int school,Charkop Gaon,Charkop,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,305 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Artha Arthaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Sri Artha Arthaya  Near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation Office Of Deputy Chief, Maharashtra Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,268 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Mahirr For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Balaji Mahirr  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹22,871 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhutra Anjani Shikhar For Sale In Borivali West

Bhutra Anjani Shikhar  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Breeze 91 For Sale In Borivali West

Kaustubh Breeze 91  Near Shantinath Jain Ghar Derasar,Trilok Society, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹20,283 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹39,047 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Anvaya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sai krupa skylon spaces without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai krupa skylon spaces, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sai krupa skylon spaces?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai krupa skylon spaces.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai krupa skylon spaces?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai krupa skylon spaces is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sai krupa skylon spaces?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai krupa skylon spaces. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!