4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

247 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kandivali , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces For Sale In Kandivali

Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹11,027 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces For Sale  In Kandivali1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Belan Tara For Sale In Rasayani

belan tara  Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belan Tara For Sale  In Rasayani
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,185 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Optima   Office no 5, Old Link Rd, Kandivali, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rutika Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Rutika sadan  Ashok Shantaram Thakur Marg,near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹17,019 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali

Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar CHS  Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹20,617 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Crown For Sale In Kandivali West

SD Crown  Charkop, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.91 Lacs
₹13,863 per sq.ft.
52,677/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹25,155 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Abode Navrang Heights For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Navrang Heights  Majiwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Optima  Kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Palacio For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In New Sailee Heritage For Sale In Kandivali West

New Sailee Heritage  Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.4 Lacs
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
42,641/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Ocean Breeze For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhairav Ocean Breeze  Near KB patil Int school,Charkop Gaon,Charkop,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
51,783/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Kaveri  Near Piyu's Tours And Travels, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Mahavir Krupa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Shri Mahavir Krupa CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Meghna For Sale In Borivali West

Empire Meghna  Behind Ganesh Mandir,Vazira Village,Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹21,498 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Residency For Sale In Kandivali West

Vidisha Shreyaan Residency  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,581 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Anvaya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Mahirr For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Balaji Mahirr  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Blue Star Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Divine Blue Star CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹19,632 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Ruparel Optima

Ruparel Optima  Road Veena Santoor Society, Padma Nagar, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Bhairav Ocean Breeze  6R87+MQ2, Kandivali, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Charkop Orion Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Orion Heights  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹15,875 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai krupa skylon spaces without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai krupa skylon spaces, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai krupa skylon spaces?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai krupa skylon spaces.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai krupa skylon spaces?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai krupa skylon spaces is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai krupa skylon spaces?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai krupa skylon spaces. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!