4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

305 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kandivali , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces For Sale In Kandivali

Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces For Sale  In Kandivali1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Zinnia For Sale In Borivali West

Ruparel Zinnia  Near Banana Leaf Restaurant, Satya Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,866 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹25,228 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Ashwamedh Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Ashwamedh Heights  Near Mhada Garden, D G Mahajani Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,187 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali

Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar CHS  Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,665 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Crown For Sale In Kandivali West

SD Crown  Charkop, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,915 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ganapati Baug For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ganapati Baug  Near Mexichino Chinese Restaurant, Vazira Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tasmai Neelrekha For Sale In Borivali West

Tasmai Neelrekha  Tasmai Neelrekha, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,763 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Gorai Mitasu For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Gorai Mitasu  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ch Saikrupa Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

CH Saikrupa CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹18,287 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Courts For Sale In Kandivali West

Meridian Courts   Kandivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahjanand Athena For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,352 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In New Sailee Heritage For Sale In Kandivali West

New Sailee Heritage  Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamla Sukhshanti For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamla SukhShanti  Kamla SukhShanti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹16,945 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dimple Avenue 641 For Sale In Borivali West

Dimple Avenue 641  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹17,718 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nisar Rajal Veer Abhimanyu Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Nisar Rajal Veer Abhimanyu CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,581 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS  Chandavarkar Rd, Near Veg Treat Royale, Paranjape Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Navrang Heights For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Navrang Heights  Majiwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Alpha Residency  Alpha Residency, Eksar Road, Bhatt Chawl, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹27,564 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Kaveri  Near Piyu's Tours And Travels, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai krupa skylon spaces without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai krupa skylon spaces, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai krupa skylon spaces?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai krupa skylon spaces.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai krupa skylon spaces?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai krupa skylon spaces is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai krupa skylon spaces?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai krupa skylon spaces. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!