4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 128 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 128 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.12 Crores
₹24,982 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divine Meadows For Sale  In Sector 108
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,940 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

M3M Jacob And Co  Near Mall Of Noida, Unitech Golf And Country Club, Sector 97, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tower 11, Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Tower 11, Lotus Panache  Tower 11, Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court  Kalypso court 1, Jaypee greens Wishtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Jaypee Green Wish Town   Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹31,120 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Parx Laureate Luxury Apartment, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Isle For Sale In Sector 98

Lotus Isle  Sector 98, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,017 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Pavilion Court 12, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,014 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Jaypee Greens Kube, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  jaypee Wish town Sec 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pavilion Heights 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Pavilion Heights 2  Pavilion Heights 2, Jaypee Greens Internal Rd, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128  Kalpataru Vista,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹20,868 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wishtown For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown   1404 tower, Km, 17, Jaypee Kosmos Rd, Sector 134, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector-128

Jaypee Kalypso Court  Sector-128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector-128

Kalpataru Vista  Behind Jaypee Green Golf Course, Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.93 Crores
₹23,016 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IHDP Business ParkLogix Techno ParkJaypee Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jaypee kasablanca without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaypee kasablanca, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jaypee kasablanca?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaypee kasablanca.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaypee kasablanca?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaypee kasablanca is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jaypee kasablanca?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaypee kasablanca. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!