4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

133 - Flats for Sale in Jaypee Greens Imperial Arcade , Sector 128 Noida | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.88 Crores
₹24,979 per sq.ft.
5.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,555 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.12 Crores
₹24,982 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpatru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

kalpatru vista  Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.99 Crores
₹23,022 per sq.ft.
5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,940 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

M3M Jacob And Co  Near Mall Of Noida, Unitech Golf And Country Club, Sector 97, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.48 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128  Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Tower B4 Jaypee Wishtown Klassic, Opp. Kosmos Society, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,751 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court  Kalypso court 1, Jaypee greens Wishtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Cour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/56

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Wish Town Klassic  jaypee ishtowm internal rd Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavillion Heights  Pavilion Height 3, Jaypee Greens Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Pavilion Court 12, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jaypee greens imperial arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaypee greens imperial arcade , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jaypee greens imperial arcade ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaypee greens imperial arcade .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jaypee greens imperial arcade ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaypee greens imperial arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jaypee greens imperial arcade ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaypee greens imperial arcade . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!