4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

58 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 128 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 128 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Wish Town  For Sale  In Sector 128
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128  Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale  In Sector 1281/40

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Cour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
50,293/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector-129

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Advetaya Smart Homes  G9R9+79Q, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City, Elite Homes, Redifine Group

Viva City  Near Prometheus school, sector 131
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Plot No. GH-04, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,422 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Hazipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128  Sultanpur, Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Builders Hi Tech Homes For Sale In Hazipur

Builders Hi Tech Homes  Builders Hi Tech Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Elixir Divine Meadows  Elixir Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Hospital Rd, near JAYPEE HOSPITAl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Pavilion Court  Pavillioncourt 15, Jaypee Greens Internal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Between Dadri Road & Noida Expressway Road, Sector-104, Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Pavallion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Pavillion Court 8 G9F3+2MJ Unnamed Road, Sector 128 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jaypee kasablanca without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaypee kasablanca, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jaypee kasablanca?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaypee kasablanca.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaypee kasablanca?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaypee kasablanca is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jaypee kasablanca?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaypee kasablanca. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!