4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

54 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hastinapuram , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Hastinapuram , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Saivarsha's Orchids For Sale In 8gcw+qg8, Venkateshwara Colony, Agrl Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India

Karmanghat, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saivarsha's Orchids For Sale  In 8gcw+qg8, Venkateshwara Colony, Agrl Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Westend For Sale In Hastinapuram

westend  2, Road No. 2, Adarsha Hills, Colony, Hastinapuram, Meerpet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Westend For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jv Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

JV Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram  Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahathi Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Mahathi Residency  8GCW 3VV, Urmila Nagar, Prasanthi Hill Phase 2, Sai Nagar, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Srusti For Sale In Hastinapuram

shiva srusti  Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, near RKR Enclave Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hastinapuram

ZP Rd, Venkateswara Colony, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, near HP petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tudi Nivas For Sale In Hastinapuram

Tudi Nivas  ZP Rd, Venkateshwara Colony, Venkateswara Colony, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram Hyderabad, Telangana near PJR Mineral & Mines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eligh Apatrtment For Sale In Hastinapuram

Agriculture Colony NEAR Agriculture Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Palvai For Sale In Hastinapuram

Teachers Colony near Pavani Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Sv Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Amma Super Market, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Silverskills For Sale In Bnreddynagar

bn reddy nagar near Amoeba hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ur Heights ,viswesvarayya Engineers Colony, Near Agreculture Colony,hyderabad. For Sale In 8g9x+5r3, Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

8G8X+QG, Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jvr Apartment For Sale In Hastinapuram

Agriculture Colony, near LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Virat Heights For Sale In Karmanghat

VIRAT HEIGHTS  232/235, Agriculture Colony, Shivaganga Hills, RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
49,720/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Flat In Megha Blossoms For Sale In Hastinapuram

visweshvaraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sravyas Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Sravyas Residency  Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony, Hastina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avani Elite Homes For Sale In Hastinapuram

Avani elite homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sristi Apartment For Sale In Hastinapuram

Shiva Sristi apartment  8GHW+XHP, Unnamed Road, Venkateswara Colony, Sriramana Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mr Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram

MR enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cms Sai Nivas For Sale In Hastinapuram

cms sai nivas  New Venkata Ramana Colony, Rohini Marble Ln, opposite Deccan Grameena Bank, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074 near Ravindra Bharathi School - Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Sri Sinivasa Nilayam  Teachers Colony Near RnR Rainbow Apartments, 8-7-96, Panchayat Raj Teachers Colony, Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Indraprastha colony, near Indraprastha colony phase 2 community hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,534 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jvr Sree Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Jvr Sree nilayam  AGRL colony near Sunrise Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adithi For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Agriculture Colony, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bn Reddy Nagar

standalone building, dwaraka nagar nearB V R S Residency and road num 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hastinapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hastinapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hastinapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hastinapuram.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hastinapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hastinapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hastinapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hastinapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!