4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jubilee Hills , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Jubilee Hills , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kolla Luxor Heights, Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Auro Kohinoor For Sale near Jubilee Hills

Auro Kohinoor  Near SKYGOAL INNOVA TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD, Khanamet, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Auro Kohinoor For Sale near Jubilee Hills1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKphb ColonyRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech City, HyderabadJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Exotica For Sale In Nandagiri Hills, Jubilee Hills

Fortune Exotica  nanda giri,CCG3+565, Road No. 69, HUDA Enclave, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,566 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashva The Edge For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Ashva The Edge  Ashva The Edge, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,688 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Star Abod For Sale In Film Nagar

Star Abod  Star Abod, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In 8_3_229d229 For Sale In 8-3-229d21, Hylam Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India

deep clave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Atria 10 For Sale In Jubilee Hills,

BSR Atria 10  BSR Atria 10, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Women's Welfare Housing Society near Jubilee Hilla Road no 5 Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Navya Jubilant Apartment, Film Nagar For Sale In Film Nagar

Navya Jubilant Apartment, Film Nagar  Road No.7, Durga Bhawani Nagar, MRC Colony, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Proactives Pride For Sale In Proactive

Proactives pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sikhara Pride For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Lakshmi Sikhara Pride  Lakshmi Sikhara Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sikhara Pride For Sale In Film Nagar

Lakshmi Sikhara Pride  Film nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ekam By The Building Co. For Sale In Film Nagar

Phase 2 near Ekam by The Building Co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aavarna For Sale In Jubilee Hills

road number 2 near dominos pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Pjr Layout

Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Towers For Sale In Madhpur

Raj Towers  Siddhivinayaka Nagar Near Ramanaidu Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Film Nagar,

rd no 13 near Apollo Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Building Ekam For Sale In Film Nagar

The Building Ekam  Jubilee Hills, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Devisri Residency For Sale In Jubliee Hills

road nor 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishnaveni Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

shri krishnaveni residency  Srikrishnaveni Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atlantika The Retreat For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Atlantika The Retreat  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.14 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
43,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anjani Urban Oaisi For Sale In Filmnagar

tollywwod lane , near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Exotica For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Fortune Exotica  Nandgiri hilla near Fortune Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,566 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jubilee hills without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jubilee hills, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jubilee hills?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jubilee hills.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jubilee hills?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jubilee hills is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jubilee hills?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jubilee hills. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!