4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

136 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

Raymond The address by GS  Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station, Nirmal Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹24,110 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale  In Bandra East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Panache For Sale In Santacruz West

Ruparel Panache  Near Hi-Life Mall, Bajaj Wadi, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹30,915 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Panache For Sale  In Santacruz West1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sYoko SizzlersSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Vasundhara, Santacruz West, Santacruz West For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹41,133 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹30,891 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

Time And Jet Gold Residences  Ville Parle East, Mumbai , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹30,226 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Edge For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Edge  Anand Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹20,136 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Pearl Palace For Sale In Santacruz West

Pranav Pearl Palace  Near Podar Education Complex School, SV Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.2 Crores
₹38,826 per sq.ft.
4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In S Raheja Sapphire For Sale In Santacruz West

S Raheja Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹65,517 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹29,015 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Jamuna Mahal Chsl For Sale In Santacruz East

Pranav Jamuna Mahal CHSL  Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.69 Crores
₹27,640 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sambhavparshva Eden  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹28,402 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹30,787 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Centroid For Sale In Santacruz East

Kabra Centroid  Kabra Centroid vidya nagar mark mumbai 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,303 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gprs Imperia Homes For Sale In Vakola

GPRS Imperia Homes   Vakola, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,199 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Acharat Baug  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹28,372 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹19,532 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

Kalpataru Primus Residences  Primus Residences,Vakola Pipeline Road,Santacruz East,Konkan,400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Diamond Baby Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Manipada Rd, Kolivery Village, Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Olive Apartment  Rd Number 4, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Imperia For Sale In Santacruz West

Kalpataru Imperia  Near Hi-Fi Mall,Santacruz Station Rd,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.22 Crores
₹47,262 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzIbis AirportMcDonald'sSanta Cruz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devashish chs , khar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devashish chs , khar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devashish chs , khar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devashish chs , khar west.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devashish chs , khar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devashish chs , khar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devashish chs , khar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devashish chs , khar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!