4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

159 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Harmony For Sale In Santacruz East

Swaroop Harmony  Datta Mandir Road, Vakola, Ashok Nagar, Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaroop Harmony For Sale  In Santacruz East1/5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Near Reliance Capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale  In Santacruz East1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Apartment Chs Ltd For Sale In Santacruz East

Adarsh Apartment Chs Ltd  Yashwant Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Panom Park  Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹26,062 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Swa Gharkul Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Nav Swa Gharkul CHS  Nav Swa Gharkul CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Shri Kumar Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Datta Mandir Rd near Gajraj Trading Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navin Nagar 2 Chsl For Sale In Santacruz West

Navin Nagar 2 CHSL  Chapel Ln, Near St. Thomas Mar Thoma Syrian Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandra East

Sunni Anjuman Garib Nawaz Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Courtyard For Sale In Santacruz East

MS Courtyard  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹23,847 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,708 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal 2nd Pejpal Sceem 2nd Rode For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

gopal 2nd pejpal sceem 2nd rode   Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India Lat, Lon: 19.096378, 72.856399
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,719 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Annex For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Annex  Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.05 Lacs
₹27,631 per sq.ft.
54,477/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Golden Vista For Sale In Santacruz East

Blue Golden Vista  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,303 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Madhu Manisha CHS  C-4, Western Express Hwy, Anand Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,405 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park Chs Socity For Sale In Titwala

vinayak park chs socity  near manda police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Pushpamangal For Sale In Santacruz East

33 Gharkul Society, Siddharath Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,239 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Girnar Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Chapel Ln Navin Nagar near Santacruz Ismaili Jamatkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹32,479 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Aashiyana, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Nirmal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shrikumar Coop Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz East

P. J. Nehru road, Vakola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In City Pride For Sale In Santacruz East

City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,873 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devashish chs , khar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devashish chs , khar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devashish chs , khar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devashish chs , khar west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devashish chs , khar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devashish chs , khar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devashish chs , khar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devashish chs , khar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!