4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

218 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

Raymond The address by GS  Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station, Nirmal Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹22,818 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale  In Bandra East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Paris For Sale  In Bandra East1/50
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Kalina Vihar Darshan Chs, Kalina For Sale In Kalina

Santacruz East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In La - Paradiso For Sale In Vakola, Santacruz East

La - Paradiso  La Paradiso Bldg, Next to Datta Mandir, Datta Mandir Road, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai - 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Niwas For Sale In Santacruz East

Tulsi Niwas  Guru Narayan Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Vista For Sale In Vile Parle East

Alliance Vista  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,735 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Classic Enclave For Sale In Classic Enclave Vakola

Yashwant Nagar, Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Enclave Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Pooja Enclave Apartment  Old CST Road, Kalina Village, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,310 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwakarma Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Vishwakarma apartment  Kalina Sundar Nagar Near Bombay College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj For Sale In Santacruz East

Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Panorama Premises Co- Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Santacruz West

Panorama Premises Co- Op Housing Society Ltd  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹47,917 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rehmat Tower For Sale In Santacruz East

Rehmat Tower  Rehmat Tower, A-101, Kolivery Village, Mathuradas Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Silver Springs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shri Krishna Silver Springs  Jeevan Vikas Hospital Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,873 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rahul Apartments For Sale In Vile Parle,

349, Nanda Patkar Rd Ext, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹32,857 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Parkbay Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Parkbay Apartment   Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Artista For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Vidya Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Jyoti Vidya Apartment  WING C, CST Road Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098 Wing-C, CST Road, Kalina, Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,716 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Kapadia Nagar For Sale In Cluster_mumbai Suburban_388 Ram Building-1, 1-b, Kapadia Nagar, Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Central Salsette Tramway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Pushpmangal Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Khandwala Apartments For Sale In Vakola

Khandwala Apartments  Vakola Pipe Line, SantaCruzEast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nadia Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Road Number 10, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Golwala Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹20,166 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mangal Gopal Chs For Sale In Kalina

Santacruz East, Geeta vihar Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devashish chs , khar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devashish chs , khar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devashish chs , khar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devashish chs , khar west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devashish chs , khar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devashish chs , khar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devashish chs , khar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devashish chs , khar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!