4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shrushti Chs For Sale In Thane West

Shree Shrushti CHS  Sai Nagar Rd, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Shrushti Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/25
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Flat In Rosa Classique Chs For Sale In Thane West

Near Little Angel high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rosa Classique Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rdc Pinewood For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks RDC Pinewood  PURANIK RDC GODHBANDAR ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Parshawanat Galaxy Thane For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Parshawanat galaxy thane  Thane West Near Akruti gift shop and stationary xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale near Kasarvadavali

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  New Horizon School,Anand nagar,ghodbunder road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,281 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Trimity Ashwa For Sale In 7xc8+xvm, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Trimity Ashwa  Near yashraj park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Srushti Chs For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Shree Srushti CHS  Red Wood, Raj Residency 4, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 3 For Sale In Thane West

kavesar,Anand Nagar,G.B.Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Sukur Enclave For Sale In Thane

Rajaram Sukur Enclave  Ghodbunder Road Bhawani Nagar, Anand Nagar Kasarvadavali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹11,125 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Estate For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Haware Estate  Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹11,793 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,744 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Chs Yashraj Park For Sale In Kasar Vadavali

near proposed Kasarvadavli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Tower For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Everest Countryside Petunia Kasarvadavali,thane W For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Everest Countryside Petunia kasarvadavali,Thane w  Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kavya Residency For Sale In Thane

Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road thane wast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,164 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fenkin Belleza For Sale In 2 Bhk Flat For Sale In Fenkin Belleza In Mumbai

opp Hypercity, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  C2-Unnathi Woods - Phase 3, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹11,648 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Ace Homes For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kasarvadavli road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Yashraj Park For Sale In Thane West

YASHRAJ PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Building, Everest Countryside For Sale In Thane West

Daffodil Building, Everest Countryside  hypercityterraform daffodil kasarvadavali thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Everest Countryside Iris, Kasarvadavali For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Nakshatra For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Nakshatra   Kasarvadavali near A. P. Shah Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Enclave For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Cosmos Enclave  Cosmos Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.88 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
46,355/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Niyati Kirans Shree Smaran For Sale In Thane West

Niyati Kirans Shree Smaran  Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.01 Lacs
₹11,081 per sq.ft.
45,284/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mari Gold For Sale In Kasarvadavali

400615, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kasarvadavali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kasarvadavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kasarvadavali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kasarvadavali.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kasarvadavali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kasarvadavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kasarvadavali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kasarvadavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!