4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

91 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 69 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 69 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,964 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale  In Sector-69
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sohna1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In M3m Escala For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,042 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Apartment For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  TULIP LEMON Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Pareena Mi Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,469 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahira Homes For Sale In Sector-68

Mahira Homes  Sector 68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Azalia For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Azalia  92MR+4X8, Aklimpur - Teekli Rd, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,576 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Block B Southend Floor For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Supertech hues, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 49

sohna road w.block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,569 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Residency For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Shree Vardhman Victoria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Rd ,near The Lotus Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,975 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Vardhman Victori For Sale In Sector 70

shri vardhman victori  D-1504, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA, near Memento of Shades Photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Unitech sunbreeze without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unitech sunbreeze, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Unitech sunbreeze?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unitech sunbreeze.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unitech sunbreeze?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unitech sunbreeze is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Unitech sunbreeze?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unitech sunbreeze. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!