4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

416 - Flats for Sale in CGHS Rail Vihar, Sector 15 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/6
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Cloverdale SPR  Near Badminton Academy By Sportyzo, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 71, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.61 Crores
₹18,994 per sq.ft.
3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale  In Sector 711/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,520 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Southern Peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹19,020 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Statement For Sale In Sector 49

Elan The Statement  Near The Target Library, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.53 Crores
₹26,908 per sq.ft.
6.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Sky Art For Sale In Sector 69

smart world sky art  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹18,960 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹19,039 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Tulip Violet Society

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,169 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹17,801 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,843 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet, Sector 69  124A, Khushal Nagar, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Village, Fazilpur Jharsa (Near Vatika Chowk, Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹18,819 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,112 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Unitech The One For Sale In Sector 69

Unitech The One  Sector 69, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.94 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
3.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,610 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹14,997 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,974 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cghs rail vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cghs rail vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cghs rail vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cghs rail vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cghs rail vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cghs rail vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cghs rail vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cghs rail vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!