4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

473 - Flats for Sale in Tata Primanti, Sector 72 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Block D, Tata Housing Primanti, Tower 2, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tata Primanti For Sale  In Sector 72
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Tata Primanti, E-Block, Tatvam Villas, Dhani, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tata Primanti For Sale  In Sector 721/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹17,384 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Southern Peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
16.8 Crores
₹19,765 per sq.ft.
9.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Village, Fazilpur Jharsa (Near Vatika Chowk, Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹18,819 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  tata primantu sec 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tata Primanti, Ews -2 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tata Primanti Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti Gurgaon  Southern Peripheral Road, Near, Tatvam Villas, Dhani, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium SPR  C22G+F95, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.56 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Signature Global Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Sector 71, Golf Course Extension Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Township Sohna For Sale In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park

Signature Township Sohna  Sohna Road, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Lofts For Sale In Sector 71

M3M Sky Lofts  Sector 71, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
79,416/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  POWERHOUSE, JMD MEGAPOLIS, Sector 36, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tata primanti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tata primanti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tata primanti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tata primanti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tata primanti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tata primanti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tata primanti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tata primanti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!