4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

484 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Wakad

Kalp Avenue  Kalp Avenue, Bhumkar Chowk, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,936 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalp Avenue For Sale  In Wakad1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Love Spring For Sale  In Chikhali1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise 1 For Sale In Moshi

Paradise 1  Dehu - Alandi Rd near Swaraj Capital Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ishwar Parmar River Residency  Behind Fine Weigh Bridge Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharv Excellence Wing-G, GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,916 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Classic For Sale In Moshi

Parth Classic  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Milinium Paramount For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

milinium paramount  Moshi Near Aishwaryam Hamara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Chs For Sale In Chikali

Devraee chs  Kudalwadi Near vitthal capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moment For Sale In Moshi

Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Lebberty Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Lebberty Kolosus Green City  Pimpri-Chinchwad near Jadhav Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Galaxy Apartment  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Niyati Vivesta For Sale In Chikhali

Niyati Vivesta  Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.56 Lacs
₹10,149 per sq.ft.
57,062/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Palacio For Sale In Moshi

Gk Palacio  Chikhali , Borhadewadi, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Aher, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Crimson For Sale In Shankeshwar Crimson

Shankeshwar Crimson  Aher, Shankeshwar Crimson
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Visions Indradhanu  Dehu Alandi Rd,near Shankeshwar Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,101 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Woodville Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In Moshi,

Borhadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Woodsville Phase-2 Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Fortune Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sahil fortune park  Gat No. 195 Dehu - Alandi Rd, next to Priyadarshini School, Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City  Woodsville Phase-2 Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Riverview For Sale In Chikhali

Kute Riverview  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, MIDC, Chikhali, Moi, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Akha Vrundavan Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Chikhali Moshi Road, Opposite India Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.66 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
24,451/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: DMartGrrandRiver Residency

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jadhav varad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jadhav varad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jadhav varad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jadhav varad.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jadhav varad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jadhav varad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jadhav varad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jadhav varad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!