4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

139 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 115 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 115 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,797 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale  In Sector 791/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park   IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,812 per sq.ft.
61,945/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park  For Sale  In Sector 781/9
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park  Hyde Park, Sector 78 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVP AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Wave City Center Noida
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia, Sector-118 For Sale In Sector-118

Ajnara Ambrosia, Sector-118  Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park For Sale In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park, T-2101, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/70
South-West
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park, Sector 78  The Hyde Park, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74,noida

Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,Noida  Supertech North Eye, Supertech Northeye, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Plot GH-02A, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹12,020 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Clubhouse, Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,508 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park  J 1302 The, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  Supertech Cape Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ivory county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ivory county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ivory county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ivory county.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ivory county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ivory county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ivory county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ivory county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!