4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

64 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 62 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 62 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digihomes For Sale  In Sector 621/5
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  , behind Lemon Tree,near Ireo Skyon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,665 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ireo Skyon For Sale  In Sector 60
West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector 57, Sohna

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Amaris  Nangli Umarpur, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,531 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 42-43

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Baharampur Naya, Sector 61 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,878 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

Smart World Orchard  opposite to Grand Hyatt, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Gurugram For Sale In Sector 63

Birla Navya Gurugram  Golf Course Extension, Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Sector 65,near M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,983 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
North

Smart World Orchard  opposite to Grand Hyat Golf course ext.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.07 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
North

Smart World Orchard  Near Grand Hyatt,Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,164 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Emaar digihomes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emaar digihomes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Emaar digihomes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emaar digihomes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emaar digihomes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emaar digihomes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.