4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

239 - Flats for Sale in Dhoot Time Residency, Sector 63 Gurgaon | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Dhoot Time Residency For Sale In Sector 63

Dhoot Time Residency  Sector-63, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dhoot Time Residency For Sale  In Sector 63
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale  In Sector 61
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,375 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard, Sector 61  Baharampur Naya, Near Grand Hyatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Smart World Orchard  Smart world orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  at BIRLA NAVYA AVIK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹19,860 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,186 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Ananthraj Estate near Mysha Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Floret For Sale In Sector 59

Paras Floret  C433+53P, Pink Floyd Blvd, Alahawas, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  , behind Lemon Tree,near Ireo Skyon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,665 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aipl Joy Square For Sale In Sector 63

AIPL Joy Square  Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.08 Lacs
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
55,640/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhoot time residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhoot time residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhoot time residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhoot time residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhoot time residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhoot time residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhoot time residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhoot time residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!