4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

243 - Flats for Sale in Fortune Luxury Builder Floors 6, Sector 63 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale  In Sector 631/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale  In Sector 621/5
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Codename Sector 62  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 63

63a, Golf Course Ext Rd, The Close South, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cyber ParkIbisIndian Grill RoomSouth Point MallKendriya Vihar

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Avasa  Adani Samsara Avasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Estate By M3m For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Anaika, Sector 63a For Sale In Birla Navya Gurugram

Birla Navya Anaika, Sector 63A  Magnum City Centre Sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard Street For Sale In Sector 61

SmartWorld Orchard Street  SmartWorld Orchard Street, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,598 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Topaz111 Emerald hills , sector65, Golf course Extn road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,393 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard  Baharampur Naya, Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹21,317 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer park sector 61  golf course ext road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,305 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  at M3M Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹21,569 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashok Estate For Sale In Sector 60

Ashok Estate  Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
₹22,485 per sq.ft.
6.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,781 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,835 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Smart World Orchard  Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,357 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Baharampur Naya, Sector 61 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,878 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Smart World Orchard  opposite to Grand Hyatt, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,399 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Smart World Orchard

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,984 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fortune luxury builder floors 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortune luxury builder floors 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fortune luxury builder floors 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortune luxury builder floors 6.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fortune luxury builder floors 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortune luxury builder floors 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fortune luxury builder floors 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortune luxury builder floors 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!