4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Primary Pratham For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Primary Pratham  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primary Pratham For Sale  In Talegaon Dhamdhere1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale  In Shikrapur1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,253 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Green Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur  ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,541 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapal Ghar Society Talegav Dhamdhere For Sale In Aapla Ghar-c, Anand Gram, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,219 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City Block-B4 AURA CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Pranam For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

maruti mandir near Pranam ?????? Housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Maple Aapla Ghar Shikrapur  Near chakan chowk , near PMT bus stop behind mahalaxmi mandir Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.75 Lacs
₹2,943 per sq.ft.
13,039/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vastushodh Anandgram   Sandhar Technologies Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City apartemnt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Constructions- Vishal Vishwa For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Anandgram Society Talegaon Dhamdhere Shikarapur For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere road, near Shreenath Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Pratham, For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

kasari rd, near bazar maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,524 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,189 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Primary Pratham  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,371 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,242 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

nr. talegaon dhamdhere bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Anandgram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Anandgram Society  shikrapur rdTalegaon Dhamdhere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Artharaj gokul without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Artharaj gokul, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Artharaj gokul?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Artharaj gokul.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Artharaj gokul?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Artharaj gokul is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Artharaj gokul?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Artharaj gokul. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!