4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

182 - Flats for Sale in Green Dew Drops, Shikrapur Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dewdrop Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Dewdrop society  Talegaaon Rd Near ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dewdrop Society For Sale  In Shikrapur
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Green Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Dew Drops For Sale  In Shikrapur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

ECOGRAM  Society Shikrapur Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Primary Pratham For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,089 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram  M4FQ+W72, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town Society Shikrapur For Sale In M4rv+34h, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

triaa Prince Town society shikrapur  shikrapur,tal-shirur, dist-pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In M49x+r9p, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India

aapla ghar housing scoiety
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram Palavi For Sale In Shikrapur

ecogram palavi  Near Pabal Phata Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,242 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Shikrapur

Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Eco Gram, Palvi A One For Sale In Shikarapur Gav

Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,086 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Apleghar For Sale In Shikrapur

Chakan Chowk , near Aapla Ghar Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,116 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur  ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,541 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In Talegaondhamdhere

road,again right from vittalRakumai temple, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapu

ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase-1 For Sale In Shikrapur

VISHAL VISHWA PHASE-1  VISHAL VISHWA PHASE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Wavhal Hospital near Eco Gram society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

3 BHK Flat In Vedant Nivas For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur nearS K Techno project
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Vishal Vishwa Phase I  Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,586 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Green dew drops without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green dew drops, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Green dew drops?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green dew drops.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Green dew drops?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green dew drops is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Green dew drops?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green dew drops. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!