4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

100 - Flats for Sale in Padale Kshitij, Talegaon Dhamdhere Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,586 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur For Sale  In Shikrapur1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdhre For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdhre For Sale  In Talegaon Dhamdhere
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,253 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa, Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Vishal Vishwa, Sanaswadi  Sanaswadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,732 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Green Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Vishal Vishwa Phase I  Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,330 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapal Ghar Society Talegav Dhamdhere For Sale In Aapla Ghar-c, Anand Gram, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,219 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City Block-B4 AURA CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vastushodh Anandgram   Sandhar Technologies Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City apartemnt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Constructions- Vishal Vishwa For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Anandgram Society Talegaon Dhamdhere Shikarapur For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere road, near Shreenath Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase 2 For Sale In Shikrapur

Vishal Vishwa Phase 2  Block B, Vishal Vishwa Phase 2, Mali Mala Rd, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,048 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Primary Pratham For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aaple Ghar Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere Road

MahalaxmiMandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anand Gram Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

TalegaonDhamdhere road Near Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Anadgram For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd Near Jaywant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Standalone building, Talegaon Dhamdhere near S S R B Gujar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Anand Gram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Shikrapur NEAR Gitai Vishnu Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Anandgram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Anandgram Society, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,093 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanaswadi

Standalone Building, sarate wasti near Ashok Nagare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padale kshitij without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padale kshitij, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padale kshitij?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padale kshitij.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padale kshitij?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padale kshitij is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padale kshitij?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padale kshitij. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!