1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Orchid Dhekhbhal Housing Society For Sale In Lohgaon
Sai balaji Orchid dhekhbhal Housing Society DY Patil College Rd, near Park Vista
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking