4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri Colony , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pimpri Colony , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Rohan Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rohan Height Block-C, Rohan Height, 19340810, Mahesh Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohan Heights For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Standalone building, Sant Tukaram Nagar near Sant Tukaram Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri Colony
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sara City  For Sale  In Chakan
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,161 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City , Chakan  Chakan Kharabwadi, Near Nanekarwadi Road, Opp. Main Chakan Chowk, Pune 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.9 Lacs
₹2,496 per sq.ft.
7,966/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,911 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sara City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Chakan Kharabwadi, Near Nanekarwadi Road, Opp. Main Chakan Chowk, Pune 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,277 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panvi For Sale In Kharabwadi

near sara city chakan talgaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   JRCC+JXP Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,193 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.75 Lacs
₹3,602 per sq.ft.
9,600/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,232 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Gharkul spine Road near Dr. D.Y. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Citadel  Near Hindustan Antibiotics School, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.96 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
34,941/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRahatani PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shiv shakti apartment   Bharat Mata Nagar Rd, near Dr. Patil Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sai Krupa For Sale In Pune City

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In New Expressview Apartment Lonavala Kusgav Budruk For Sale In Pune City

kusgav budruk lonavala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mahesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mahesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahesh nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mahesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!