nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Shalini Plaza Gawde Bhoir Ali Chinchwadgaon For Sale In Sanmati Medicals
New vitthal rukhmai mandir and Mahadev traders near me
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhairovnath Apartment For Sale In Chakan
bhairovnath apartment Bhairavnath Complex, Shri Ram Nagar, Chakan
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Dhiraj Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Gandhi Peth near Mahasadhu Shree Morya Gosavi Maharaj Sanjivan Samadhi Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Shop 4, Shri Samartha Apts, Near Morya Gosawi Mandir, Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Shree Samarth Apartment Joshi Marg, near Shree Moraya Gosavi Samadhi Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Sona Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
link rd manik colony near Elpro City Square Mall
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹14,087 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Chandukaka Saraf
Navkar suchit behind Hindustan bakery
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,116 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bharavnath Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Chinchwad,
Bharavnath co-op housing society Deo Wada, Chinchwad Gaon, near Shri Mangalmurti Wada
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Residancy For Sale In Perne Phata
Aashirwad Residancy Aashirwad Residency
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chichwad
keshav nagar
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,194 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Om Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
Bhagyashree Apartment Pawana Nagar Chinchwad
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
7, orange hospital, Pawana Nagar Housing Society
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sejal Park For Sale In Chinchwad
Sejal Park 23, Kalewadi Rd, Gandhi Peth, Kalewadi Rd, Gandhi Peth, Prabhat Colony, Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Bldg For Sale In Chinchwad
Keshav Nagar, Near Newspaper Library and Shreman Mahasadhu Moraya Gosavi Stadium
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hiras Nagar Township For Sale In Pirangut
Hiras Nagar township Mulshi-Paud Rd near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Apartment Ekta Nagar For Sale In Nr Swapnpurti
Sai ganesh Apartment ekta nagar ekta nagar chakan
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Darshan Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad
Goyal Darshan Nagari Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Keshav nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keshav nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Keshav nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keshav nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Keshav nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keshav nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Keshav nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Keshav nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!