4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Villas for Sale near A.N. Elumalai Salai, Chennai | Villas Near A.N. Elumalai Salai No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Osian Chlorophyll Rd

Osian Chlorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale  In Osian Chlorophyll Rd1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Villa In Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens  3/87, Ramya Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jehovah Cmn Garden For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,192 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Agni Fairy Land For Sale In Porur

Behind SRMC University, Thundalam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Sholinganallur

Classic Farms Main Road, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119,Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Grandeur For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jehovah Cmn Garden For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,192 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Agni Fairy Land For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Grandeur For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Oil mill road?

Buying a villa in Oil mill road is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Oil mill road’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Oil mill road?

The starting price of villas in Oil mill road can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Oil mill road, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Oil mill road?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Oil mill road get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.