3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Mabelle For Sale In Selaiyur
Casagrand Mabelle Near Tambaram Railway Station, Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking