nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Kavanur , Chennai | Villas in Kavanur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Sukra Nagar For Sale In Kavanur
Sukra Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In Malayambakkam
Anugraha Vruksha
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam Lake
Godrej Palm Grove Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Happy Homes For Sale In Kundrathur Murugan Temple
flat no : 1 kundrathur garden, mahaveer avenue , kundrathur
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Fortuna Villa For Sale In Kundrathur
, PJN nagar, Versha nagar, near Murugan Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nova Knt For Sale In Kundrathur
Nova Knt Kavan, Kundrathur, Chennai,India
Not under loan₹
₹62.1 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
₹35,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Near Chrompet
Doshi First Nest Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132
Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In The Pink House For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram
The Pink House Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Irandankattalai
Casagrand Bloom
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,951 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom Phase 3 For Sale In Thirumudivakkam
Casagrand Bloom Phase 3 Tirumudivakkam Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Thirumudivakkam
Casagrand Bloom Casagrand Bloom Phase 1
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrande Bloom For Sale In Villa-15, Casagrand Bloom, 1st Cross St, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132, India
thirumudivakkam main road, 1st street
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In The Pink House For Sale In West Tambaram,
The Pink House West Tambaram, Pink House, DCE Dhanalakshmi College of Engineering
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Thirumudivakkam
Casagrand Bloom Near Chennai Weighing Bridge
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In P Dot G Express, Kundrathur, Chennai For Sale In Kundrathur, Chennai
kundrathur manikandanagar
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram
Casagrand Ferns Vasantham Colony - Vasuki St Chennai,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Manju Nano Villa For Sale In Varadharajapuram
Manju Nano Villa Mudichur
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar For Sale In Varadarajapuram
Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar 600048 Selvanagar Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 602109 India
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Phase Anusha For Sale In West Tambaram
Pace Anusa Apartment F24, Apts By Pass, Block-2, Pace Anusa Service Rd, West Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Metro Hi Tech Residency For Sale In Kundrathur
Manikandan Nagar, nearG Square Province
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee
KG Centre Point Opp to Queensland Palanjur Road
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee
KG Centre Point Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee
KG Centre Point KG Centre Point Palanjur Road Next to St.John?s Residential School Off NH-4, Poonamallee, Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Aalyam Shubham Avenue For Sale In Thandalam
Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur Harijana Colony, Near Madha Medical College and Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Nanthavanam?
Buying a villa in Nanthavanam is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Nanthavanam’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Nanthavanam?
The starting price of villas in Nanthavanam can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Nanthavanam, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Nanthavanam?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Nanthavanam get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.