4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Palaspa , Mumbai | Villas in Palaspa , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale  In Panvel1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,221 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale  In Panvel1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Gaondevi, near Gavdevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Cosmopolitan Chs For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

Behind PWD guest house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Steelman Chs New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

2429+FGF, Sector 2, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Tejomay Society Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

E-114/01, Sector 7, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Omega Retreat For Sale In Panvel

omega retreat, swami samarth mandir lane , nabdar goan, lonaval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Villa In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Panvel

Satyam Imperial Heights  Kalamboli Link Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Integrated Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Kharghar

near Magic Hills Garnet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Villa In Triveni Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 9,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

3 BHK Villa In Girikunj Chs, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur Secter 8b Sambaji Ngar Nev Mumbai

near artist village, cbd belapur 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Villa In Garden Avenue For Sale In Nerul

Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg, Sector 21, near D Mart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Villa In Garnet Magic Hills For Sale In Magic Hills Garnet

Garnet Magic Hills  Patanjali Foods Ltd factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Arihant World Villas For Sale In Karjat

Arihant World Villas  Opp ND's Film World, Hatnoli, Karjat, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In New Palm Beach C H S For Sale In Nerul

New Palm Beach CHS, Sector 4, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India, Sai Paradise, Akhandanand Saraswati Marg, Sector 4, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Villa In Kalpataru Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sainath Ragho Bhagat Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Villa In Samyukta Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sector 10, Near gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nayan Co-operative Hosing Society Limited For Sale In Vashi

Sector 10, near Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple,row house no.3,nyan cooperative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,881 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sai Prasad For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 20, near Sai Snehdeep Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Villa In My Element For Sale In Karjat

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK Villa In Reputed Star Complex For Sale In Ghansoli

Santoshi Mata Mandir Marg, Sector 1, Savoli, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 40070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Villa In Bhagawati Eleganzha Ghansoli Navi Mumbai Maharastra For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Bhagwati Eleganza D-2502, Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Star Complex For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Adarsh nagar?

Buying a villa in Adarsh nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Adarsh nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Adarsh nagar?

The starting price of villas in Adarsh nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Adarsh nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Adarsh nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Adarsh nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.