4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

71 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pillayar kovil Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Svasti For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvh Svasti For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/10

3 BHK Flat In Elite Aum For Sale In Raj Nagar

3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.63 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Housing Board For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raju Nagar near Vruksha international school of montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Lacs
₹500 per sq.ft.
1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Naveenjothi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

SCR Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Thoraibakkam Vijya Sri Sanjeev Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Sri Sanjeevi Apartments

akr.tower back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Sri Sanjeevi Estatess For Sale In Royal Aveneue Thoraipakkam

Srinivasa Nagar, Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blooming Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Blooming Garden  Okkiyam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai- 600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Divine Homes For Sale In Chandrasekhar Avenue, Thoraipakkam

9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,352 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai near met plus medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Gateway, Thoraipakkam For Sale In 5281, Indira Nagar, Okkiyampettai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,236 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Springs For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
76.6 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
43,902/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.32 Lacs
₹7,948 per sq.ft.
52,339/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Sri Balaji Gardens, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vijaya Sri Balaji Gardens, Thoraipakkam  VPG Ave Main Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

2 BHK Flat In Shrijay Aadarsh Apartment For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

Chandrasekar Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Oggiyamduraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

apartment  Secretariat Colony near to Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shrishti Homes For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vpg avenue extension 2 nd st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,242 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Ananya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

KSA Ananya  KSA Ananya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Haven For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Haven  Frontier Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.69 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
56,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ptc bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ptc bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ptc bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ptc bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ptc bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ptc bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ptc bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ptc bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!