4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

78 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Sholinganallur , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Sholinganallur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Pandiyan Residency For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pandiyan Residency For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale near Sholinganallur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.6 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
49,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elinor For Sale near Sholinganallur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.49 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
50,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.46 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
41,530/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Prime For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sagar Prime  Near Infosys, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.2 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
40,807/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Springs For Sale In Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Sagar Springs  Near Babaji Vidhyashram Senior Secondary School, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Delite For Sale In Sholinganallur

DRA DElite  Model School Road,Classic Farms Avenue,Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,742 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Sholinganallur

Radiance Sapphire  , Model school extension road Sholinganallur Chennai, Near Brzee Temple (Astroved , Pillaicenter)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,475 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Sholinganallur

Radiance Sapphire  , Model school extension road Sholinganallur , Near Brzee Temple (Astroved , Pillaicenter)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Radiance Sapphire  , Model school extension road Sholinganallur, Near Brzee Temple (Astroved , Pillaicenter)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Amethyst For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Amethyst  Elcot Ave, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹12,343 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Courtyards For Sale In Sholinganallur

Prestige Courtyards  Behind Aavin dairy factory/Near Sholinganallur Signal/Near Babaji Vidhyashram School, Off Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sholinganallur

Doraiswamy Street Near Tulips Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai, Omr For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sholinganallur For Sale

Passcode Neo Sholinganallur  Passcode Neo Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Codename Sholinganallur  Super Codename Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Passcode Sholinganallur  Super Passcode Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sholinganallur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sholinganallur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sholinganallur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sholinganallur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sholinganallur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sholinganallur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sholinganallur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sholinganallur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!