4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

87 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Rajarjeshwari Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

Brigade Panorama  Brigade Panorama Kambipura,Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,379 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Panorama For Sale  In Rajarjeshwari Nagar1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Panorama For Sale  In Rajarjeshwari Nagar1/20
West

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama Apartments For Sale In Anchepalya

Brigade Panorama Apartments  Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysore main road Kambipura, Brigade Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon, Kambipura For Sale In Kambipura Rd

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,576 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  Provident Equinox Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Mysore Road

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: KommaghattaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Mysore Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Mysore Rd, Nice Junction, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

4 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,359 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox 3 For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox 3  Venkatapur near Provident Equinox Block 4Q
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,484 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Brigade Horizon Near Rajarajeswari College of Engineering, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,338 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Bluejay Ardley 29/5 Doddabele, near Vbhc Palmhaven 2, Bluejay Ardley, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth City  VFM9+9MW Venkatapura, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Provident Sunworth City  VFMC+368, Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India Lat, Lon: 12.882690, 77.470599
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brigade panorama without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade panorama, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brigade panorama?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade panorama.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade panorama?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade panorama is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brigade panorama?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade panorama. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!