4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

102 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Rajarjeshwari Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panaroma For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade panaroma  Mysore Rd, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Panaroma For Sale  In Kambipura1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Anchepalya

Brigade Panorama  BLOCK-F, 143, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,476 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Panorama For Sale  In Anchepalya1/5
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

Brigade Panorama  Brigade Panorama Kambipura,Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,379 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

Brigade Panorama  Brigade Panorama VFP3+PHR, Brigade Panorama Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road, KambipuraAnchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

Brigade Panorama  Near RajaRajeswari Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Kengeri

Brigade Panorama  Next to RR hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Brigade Panorama  Opposite to Rajarajeshwari college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,372 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
West

Brigade Panorama  Mysore Rd, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Kambipura,mysore Road

BRIGADE PANORAMA  BLOCK-F, 143, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,819 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama Apartments For Sale In Brigade Panorama Survey No. 435, 4330

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Mysore Rd, Nice Junction, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Mysore Road

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: KommaghattaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

provident sunworth  Near RajaRajeswari Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,387 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
West

Provident Sunworth City  Doddabele village near VBHC Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox 2 Housing For Sale In Mysuru Road

Provident Equinox 2 Housing   Nice Junction, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

Provident Sunworth City  Challagatta Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri  Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Mysore Road For Sale In Mysore Road

Provident Sunworth City, Mysore Road  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

Provident Sunworth City  VFP9+WJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India Lat, Lon: 12.887278, 77.469049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,013 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City Near Farm & sky Resto cafe, Doddabelea, Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

Provident Sunworth City  SH17, Nice Junction, Bluejay Ardley, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,239 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

Provident Sunworth City  VFM9+9MW Venkatapura, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Provindents Sunworth Equenox For Sale In Kambipura

provindents sunworth equenox  mysore road near RajaRajeswari Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Brigade panorama without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade panorama, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Brigade panorama?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade panorama.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade panorama?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade panorama is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Brigade panorama?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade panorama. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!