4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in R Krishnaiah Nagar , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in R Krishnaiah Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Nirvana For Sale In Nagole

PADMAVATHI NIRVANA  PADMAVATHI NIRVANA Ajay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Nirvana For Sale  In Nagole1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Njr Swasthik Heights For Sale In Nagole

Njr Swasthik heights  Matheguda near Njr Swasthik heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Njr Swasthik Heights For Sale  In Nagole

3 BHK Apartment In Devidi Homes For Sale In Thattiannaram

devidi homes  9-39, Sy No 107 Tattiannaram, GSI Rd, beside INDU ARANYA HARITHA,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Devidi Homes For Sale  In Thattiannaram
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Sheshadri Oak Eastern Side For Sale In Nagole

Geological Survey of India Colony,Near Indu Aranya Pallavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,537 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
36
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srija Devidi Homes For Sale In Auto Nagar

Srija Devidi Homes   Geological Survey of india, Hanuman Nagar, Geological Survey of India Colony, Auto Nagar, Tatti Annaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadNagole

2 BHK Apartment In Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  9H8J+7WW, Corporate Bhawan Rd, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Habitat For Sale In Puttulaguda, Nagole

Urban Habitat   Puttulaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Habitat For Sale In Plot No 56 Spart, Fathullaguda, Puttulaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India

Urban Habitat   nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mitra For Sale In Tatti Annaram

Sai Mitra  G V R Colony near A to Z ONLINE SOLUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLEMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Srinivasa Reaidency, Tattiannaram For Sale In Laxmi Srinivasa Residency

Sai Baba Mandir, GVR Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLENagoleChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsVishnu Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Auto Nagar

Not under loan
8.8 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
5,043/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

standalone building, raghavendra colony near Vennela hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLENagoleChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Eco Co-lite For Sale In Nagole

Puttulaguda, Near JUST BAKE, BANDLAGUDA, NAGOLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

pride residency  Tattiannaram, GSI Rd, near Sreyas Institute of Engineering and Technology - Autonomous
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.46 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Nagole

Sahabhavana Township  9H8G+XPM, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkareshwara Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Hanuman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Naetri For Sale In Bandlaguda

royal naetri  Renuka Ellama Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda

Indraprastha Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 m from Nagole
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Nagole

Bandlaguda near Sahabhavana township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Venkareshwara Enclave For Sale In Nagole

201 Hanuman Nagar Road No.13, 43, AHS Colony, Hanuman Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

standalone building, apko colony,Near Sri Manga Bharadwaja Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mansurabad Reserved Forest, Auto Nagar

auto nagar near the tea crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
67,401/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In S V Heights For Sale In Tatti Annaram,

S V HEIGHTS , Joythipuram Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Ajay Nagar, near Hanuman Temple Fathullaguda Sy No 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,842 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nirmala Avenue Bandlaguda Nagole For Sale In Nagole

************* Street No. 4, near Kennedy High School, Geological Survey of India Colony, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
77,099/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bridavanam Apartments For Sale In Nagole

Krushi nagar, near Srikrishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the R krishnaiah nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in R krishnaiah nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in R krishnaiah nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in R krishnaiah nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in R krishnaiah nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in R krishnaiah nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the R krishnaiah nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in R krishnaiah nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!