4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

128 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Peerzadiguda , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Peerzadiguda , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Saideep Plaza For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Saideep Plaza  H.No.4-3, Near Canara Nagar Bus Stop, Uppal Bus Depot Hyderabad, Sri Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saideep Plaza For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/24
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride Medipali Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Fortune Pride medipali boduppal  Fortune Pride Apartment 8, Rd Number 1, P&T Colony, Medipally,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Pride Medipali Boduppal For Sale  In Boduppal1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Jewel Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Institute Of Technology & Sciences(sits)

Jewel Developers  Survey no 721, balaji nagar, Plot no 399, Korremula Rd, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krishna Bai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Shiva Krishna Bai Residency  Maruthi Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.97 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,700/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadhiguda

Pizadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Near Peerzadhiguda Khaman Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam Med For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Srinivasa Nilayam med  near KLM shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹480 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sv Nakshatra Apartments  Sv Nakshatra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anantha Heights For Sale In Secunderabad

Anantha Heights  Kundanpally near Anantha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Resedency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

subhodaya resedency  Medipally, Near Bachpan School Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sv's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

SV's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam  Bandi Sathaiah Colony Near Balaji A/C Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Flat In Vinay Residency, Nagole For Sale In Peerzadiguda

beside Devisree homes,muthvelliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipallySADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Towers For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri ram towers  Prashanthnagar Rd2, Maruthi Nagar,near JAMIA RIYAZUL ISLAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vaasavi Brundavanam-iii, Medipally For Sale In Medipally

VAASAVI BRUNDAVANAM-III, Medipally  Medipally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jsr Pride For Sale In Narepally

JSR pride  Sai Ram Nagar Colony, near HAP DAILY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nivas For Sale In Peerzadiguda

sree nivas  Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy Om Vihar Colony, Medipally, Canara Nagar near KLM Fashion Mall, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bls Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

BLS Residency  Vinayakanagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Peerzadiguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Kala And Jaya Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,029 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Singhal Arcade For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

Singhal Arcade  Radhakrishna colony, Gayatri Nagar, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,605 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lake View Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Lake view residency  Lake view residency near Shanakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vedha Sree Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Vedha Sree Heights  9JQJ+R3V, Kachavani Singaram, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,936 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Mr Palace For Sale In Narapally

SVS MR PALACE  Divya Nagar, near Nalla Malla Reddy Publications Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hanuman Heights For Sale In , Meerpet

sri hanuman heights  Medbowli near TKR College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Eerzadiguda,

sai nilayam  Medipally, Parvathapur near SHARADHA NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

satyanarayapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Peerzadiguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peerzadiguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Peerzadiguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peerzadiguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Peerzadiguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peerzadiguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Peerzadiguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Peerzadiguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!