4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

148 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Loni Kalbhor , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Loni Kalbhor , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment Kadamwak Vasti Loni For Sale In Kadam Wakwasti Grampanchayat Karyalay

Kadamwak Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment Kadamwak Vasti Loni For Sale  In Kadam Wakwasti Grampanchayat Karyalay
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivam Residency  Solapur Near HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Heights For Sale In Kamthe Mala

Tara Heights  Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Vihar For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Vastushree Vihar  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Shivane

near kaka halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ikon Four Avenues, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ikon Four Avenues, Loni Kalbhor  Pune Solapur Highway, Kadamvak Vasti,Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Residency For Sale In F2q9+f5c, Kadam Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India

Ekta Residency  near by VishwaRaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.0000
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swami Puram Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Near Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,948 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Meridian Gold For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Pune Hwy, RD NEAR Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kadamwak Wasti

Sai Park  Store Shop Number 7,Sai Park,Sambhaji Nagar , near Shree Swami Samarth Medical & General
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Shanti Society  Sai Shanti Society Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shanti Apartment For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Shanti Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Saptasajai Aangan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Gandharva Saptasajai Aangan  Solapur - Pune Hwy near MIT Art, Design & Technology University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivprabha Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Solapur - Pune Hwy, near VishwaRaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sadashive Heights Near Railkar Hospital Sambhaji Nagar Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Railkar Hospital

Sadashiv heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tara Jewel For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Tara Jewel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.22 Lacs
₹3,919 per sq.ft.
12,735/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shivam Residency  F2P8+WFR, Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,487 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganaeshwari Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

ganaeshwari heights  Ghorpade Wasti near Mahavir Nivasi Matimand Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Samruddhi Residency, Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,108 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Thirth For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

lane 1,near Ganraj park Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri Greens

1 BHK Flat In Pariyug Apartment For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Kadam Wasti near Innovera School - Best CBSE school in Loni Kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Four Avenues For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ikon Four Avenues  Pune Solapur Highway, Kadamvak Vasti,Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,836 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Loni kalbhor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Loni kalbhor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Loni kalbhor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Loni kalbhor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Loni kalbhor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Loni kalbhor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Loni kalbhor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Loni kalbhor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!